National Competition
     
2008/09 Hollins Trophy / Elementary Championships / Sydney
2nd
  NSW State / Elementary Championships
2nd
2009/10 Hollins Trophy / Primary Championships / Sydney
1st
  NSW State / Primary Championships
1st
  Australian Primary Championships
2nd
2010/11 Hollins Trophy / Novice Championships / Sydney
1st
  NSW State / Novice Championships
2nd
  Australian / Novice Championships / Melbourne
1st
2011/12 Hollins Trophy / Junior Championships / Sydney
5th
  Australian / Junior Championships / Brisbane
4th
2012/13 Hollins Trophy / Junior Championships / Sydney
1st
  Wintersun Trophy / Junior Championships / Brisbane
1st
  NSW State / Junior Championships
1st
  Australian / Junior Championships / Brisbane
1st
2013/14 Hollins Trophy / Junior Championships / Sydney
1st
  Wintersun Trophy / Junior Championships / Brisbane
1st
  NSW State / Junior Championships
1st
  Australian / Junior Championships / Melbourne
1st
2014/15 Hollins Trophy / Junior Championships / Sydney
1st
  Hollins Trophy / Senior Championships / Sydney
1st
  Wintersun Trophy / Junior Championships / Brisbane
1st
  Wintersun Trophy / Senior Championships / Brisbane
1st
  Australian / Junior Championships / Brisbane
1st
  Australian / Senior Championships / Brisbane
1st
2015/16 Australian / Junior Championships / Sydney
1st
  Australian / Senior Championships / Sydney
1st
2016/17 NSW State / Senior Championships
1st
  Australian / Senior Championships / Melbourne
1st
     
International Competition
   
2012/13 Cup of Nice / France
23rd
  Ice Challenge / Graz
17th
2013/14 Skate DownUnder / Sydney
1st
  ISU JGP Kosice / Kosice
21st
  Lombardia Trophy / Sesto San Giovanni
2nd
2014/15 Lombardia Trophy / Milano, Italy
1st
  ISU JGP Tallinn Cup / Tallinn, Estonia
12th
  Mentor Nestle Torun Cup / Torun, Poland
2nd
2015/16 ISU JGP Colorado Springs / Colorado Springs, U.S.A.
12th
  ISU JGP Logrono / Logrono, Spain
8th
  Mentor Nestle Torun Cup / Torun, Poland
5th
2016/17 Volvo Open Cup / Riga, Latvia
3rd
  ISU CS Warsaw Cup / Warsaw, Poland
2nd
  ISU CS Golden Spin / Zagreb, Croatia
8th
     
Championship Competition  
     
2013/14 World Junior Championships / Sofia, Bulgaria
35th
2014/15 Four Continents Championships / Seoul, Korea
12th
  World Junior Championships / Tallinn, Estonia
16th
2015/16 Four Continents Championships / Taipei, Taiwan
13th
  World Championships / Boston, U.S.A
27th
2016/17 Four Continents Championships / Gangneung, South Korea
16th
  World Championships / Helsinki, Finland  
     
No information or images contained herein may be reproduced without aussieSKATES’ express written permission. All photography is shot by Robin Ritoss unless otherwise mentioned.
All content is the property of aussieSKATES: Figure Skating Downunder - Copyright © 1999 - 2014. Design & layout by Nick Pilgrim Graphic Design - Copyright © 2014.