1989
Australian Intermediate Ladies Championship
1st
1990
Australian Junior Ladies Championship
1st
1991
Australian Junior Ladies Championship
3rd
1968
Australian Senior Ladies Championship
3rd
1992
Australian Junior Ladies Championship
1st
1993
Australian Senior Ladies Championship
1st
1994
Australian Senior Ladies Championship
2nd
1995
Australian Senior Ladies Championship
3rd
1996
Australian Senior Ladies Championship
2nd
1997
Australian Senior Ladies Championship
2nd
2000
Australian Senior Ladies Championship
2nd
2001
Australian Senior Ladies Championship
1st
2002
Australian Senior Ladies Championship
1st
2003
Australian Senior Ladies Championship
1st
2004
Australian Senior Ladies Championship
1st
2005 Australian Senior Ladies Championship
1st
1990 Blue Swords (Junior Category)
13th
1968 Grand Prize SNP (junior category)
9th
1991 Piruetten (junior category)
8th
1992 Grand Prize SNP (junior category)
5th
1993 Grand Prix de St. Gervais
11th
1968 Nebelhorn Trophy
17th
1994 Grand Prix de St. Gervais
12th
1968 Nebelhorn Trophy
11th
1995 Summer Trophy International
1st
1968 Karl Shaefer Memorial
15th
1968 Czech Skate
6th
1983 Skate Israel
5th
1996 Andrej Nepela Memorial
6th
1984 Finlandia Trophy
6th
1968 Karl Shaefer Memorial
12th
1997 Andrej Nepela Memorial
11th
1968 Finlandia Trophy
11th
1985 Karl Shaefer Memorial
4th
2000 Golden Spin
13th
2001 Andrej Nepela Memorial
6th
2002 Karl Shaefer Memorial
2nd
1985 Skate America
9th
2003 Merano Cup
1st
1968 Finlandia Trophy
3rd
1968 Karl Shaefer Memorial
7th
2004 Skate America
8th
NHK Trophy
7th
2005 Skate America
WD
  NHK Trophy
11th
 
1991
World Junior Championships
24th
1993
World Junior Championships
29th
1994
World Championships
39th
1995
World Championships
32nd
1996
World Championships
31st
2001
Four Continents Championships
14th
2002
Four Continents Championships
12th
1968
World Championships
16th
2003
Four Continents Championships
10th
1968
World Championships
26th
2004
Four Continents Championships
11th
1968
World Championships
20th
2005
Four Continents Championships
9th
2006 Four Continents Championships
12th
2006 World Championships 11th